Image of the Wentworth 1904 Society logo

1904 Society

*deceased, ^estate gift, +matching gifts


James F. Adams,* MW&TM ’51
George V. Albert,* Sr., AC ’46
Charles T. Anderson*
Anonymous
Michael T. Anthony, IET ’82, MA ’84, Hon. ’15
Sherman L. Ayers,* EC ’28
Barbara A. Balboni, AET ’84, AEC ’86, P’89
Robert W. Basile,* AET ’62
Louis C. Beggs, MC&TD ’43, Hon. ’13
George L. Bent,* MW&TM ’51
Ronald G. Betts
Benjamin Blake*
Robert A. Booker, BCS ’75
Armand E. Bourgeois,* MC&TD ’50, Hon. ’00
Dorothy Bourget*
Robert W. Boyden, MC&TD ’52, MC&TD ’58, Hon. ’98, and Carol A. Boyden
Mary Z. Bryant
Reinhold A. Carlson, EC ’50
Donald L. Champagne, MED ’62
Paul Cherkas,* AC&D ’42
Paul C. Chrestensen, MED ’62
Kenneth H. Clark,* AC ’58
Kenneth R. Clarke, AET ’66
Robert W. Cookson,* MC&TD ’57
William M. Coombs, PLS, CHE ’62
Jack G. Corey, AET ’64
William G. Creelman, BC ’64
Richard L. Cudmore, AME ’52
Russell F. Decatur,* EC ’51
Anonymous
Vincent DeVito,* BC ’38, P’62, P’69, and Ethel DeVito*
John S. Ducat, MC&TD ’51
Theodore W. Edwards, Jr., MEP ’64
A. W. Erickson,* Jr., Hon. ’86
David B. Fein, EEE ’80, EE ’82
William H. Flanagan,* MC&TD ’51, Hon. ’11
Frederick M. Forbes, CHE ’62
Edward T. Gallagher, MD ’61
William F. Gilbert,* Jr., IE ’51
John B. Gray,* Hon. ’04
John A. Grimes, MD ’61
Martin D. Guyer, MEP ’64, Hon. ’12
Edward Z. Hawkes, AC ’53
J. Richard Hero, Jr., MED ’64
Todd A. Johnson, AET ’76
Robert A. Kilgore,* BC ’50
Nikolaos D. Kokolakis, IET ’81
George L. Larned,* Jr., CHE ’60
Howard V. Levine, AIA, AET ’72, AE ’74, Hon. ’06
Constance L. Lewis
Stuart Locke, EC ’39
G. Raymond Luddy, MDE ’66
Eugene A. McCalvey, MDS ’72
John S. McGrath, CHE ’62
Robert W. Meeken, AC ’51
John P. Meloni,* EM ’77, EES ’78
Clifford A. Mohwinkel,* Jr., EEE ’61
Edward L. Montesi,* BC ’60
Harold P. Nelson, IE ’53, and Kathleen A. Nelson
David E. Overberg, MED ’63, P’99, and Gail E. Overberg, P’99
Sandra Pascal
Lawrence A. Perkins, EET ’64
Richard E. Portors, MP ’61
Douglas D. Schumann, AM ’64, Hon. ’08
Susan E. Schur
William M. Scranton
Kenneth R. Shaw
Ernest E. Siegfriedt,* Jr., PT ’57, Hon. ’02
Edward C. Skerrett, AET ’59
Everett W. Skinner, Jr., CHE ’64, PLS ’05
Edward G. Smethurst, EEE ’63
John F. Smith, IE ’58, Hon. ’89
Charles G. Stacey, BC ’66
George G. Swain,* Jr., MC&TD ’35
Myles E. Sweeney,* AC ’28, and Eugenia Sweeney,* Hon. ’09
Ella M. Taylor*
Robert H. Therrien, AET ’68
Arthur T. Thompson,* Hon. ’85, and Virginia D. Thompson*
Phillip L. Tropeano,* S&EMO ’42
John F. Van Domelen, Hon. ’05, P’96
Joseph T. Vercellone, AET ’60
Richard L. Watts,* EEE ’62
Paul C. Wellington, S&DE ’57
Elmer M. Wetmore, Jr., S&DE ’49
Donald B. Wilson,* Hon. ’95
Michael F. Wojcik, MPS ’75

Back

© Pentera, Inc. Planned giving content. All rights reserved.
Disclaimer